You are on page 1of 50
[…] ( Wilson County as Municipal Defendants). 76, Defendants maintained rules, policies, customs, procedures, traditions, practices and Permitted behaviors by policymakers themselves which perpetrated an intentional, reckless, and deliberate indifference tothe likelihood of constitutional injury of the type caused to Defendant in the False, unverified by a third or injured party complaint, filed without Evidence, including customs and policies in violation "Consulting services" under TA. § 2-10-122 means "services to advise or assist a person or entity in influencing legislative or administrative action, as that term is defined in § 3-6-301, relative to the municipality or county represented by that official”, and permitting HARASSMENT AND ABUSE against Plaintiff Luis A. del Mazo, in committing the acts ascribed 7. Defendants were acting pursuant to such custom and polic: to them herein as an actual and proximate result of Plaintiff's HARMED, Count 5 18 U.S. Code § 2076 - Clerk To filing 78, Whoever