Jud Not Eric Holder
[…] (See below Petitioners CUSIP numbers that have already been assigned and being traded in these 3 cases) CUSIP numbers regulate the selling of securities under the Securities Act. Once this is done the debt has been cleared and discharged. For any prosecutor or Administrative Office to re-introduce these same, now "counterfeit," securities before a court would be committing Fraud under 18 USC 471- 474(A). The penalties for these felony violations include up to 10-40 years in prison. [18 USC § 894(a) states: "Whoever knowingly participates in any way, or conspires to do so, in the use of any extortionate means (1) to collect or attempt to collect any extension of credit, or (2) to punish any person for the non repayment thereof, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than 20 years, or both."] Also, these actions include the fraud of civil rights violations by bringing such claims (suits) "in fraud" just so these counterfeit securities can be traded. These actions are felonies and outright "securities fraud."