Cain V Department of Defense Et Al PDF
[…] The (CIA) has a history of surreptitious drug delivery upon civilians with emphasis on behavior modification. COMPLAINT FOR DAMAGES “BIVENS ACTION” 24 25 26 21 28 COMPLAINT FOR DAMAGES “BIVENS ACTION” 211. Department of Defense, its components, partnerships, grant recipients, and or its defense subcontractor’s, actions of cutting open and or injecting into thd bodies of the Plaintiffs (RF) controlled and powered nanotechnology device: described herein do in fact meet the criteria for torture as described in 18 U.S.C. §: 2340(1) and is cruel and unusual pursuant to 18 USC §§2340(2) (B) and (D). Th foregoing statute defines severe mental pain or suffering as “the prolonged mental harm caused by or resulting from the administration or application, or threatene administration or application, of mind-altering substances or other procedures calculated to disrupt profoundly the senses or the personality”. 212, Department of Defense, its components, partnerships, grant recipients, and or its defense subcontractor’s, use of covertly implanted RF) devices ag described, regardless if for human research or alleged surveillance, is violative o} law.