Bus Route Details for CODEVITA FINAL Test – 13th July 2019
1) Route No.33 (Driver Name: Badruddin, Mobile No. 7702897655)
JNTU – 6:00 AM – Kukatpally – Ameerpet – Begumpet – Sangeet – College
2) Route No.59 (Driver Name: Sridhar Reddy, Mobile No. 7997600111)
6:15 AM ECIL X Road – Housing Board – NFC – Mallapur – Nacharam – Habsiguda – Uppal – College
3) Route No.38 (Driver Name: Sanjeev Reddy, Mobile No. 9030039286)
Indira Park – 6:15 AM – Indira Park – TDP Office – Ashok Nagar X Road (Before) – Khaman – RTC X Road Sandhya Theatre – Bus Bhavan – VST – SBI – Amberpet – Ramanthapur Church – College
4) Route No.44 (Driver Name: Premsunder Reddy, Mobile No. 9059343335)
Mehdipatnam – 6:15 AM (Opp. Rythubazar) – NMDC – Mahaveer Hospital – Lakdikapool (Bata Show Room) – Troop Bazar (Traffic Police Station) – Chadarghat (Petrol Pump) – IS Sadan – Champapet – Sagar X Road – BN Reddy – College
5) Route No.60 (Driver Name: Narasimha, Mobile No. 9618125272)
DSNR – 6:50 AM – Rajadhani Theatre – Chaitanyapuri – Rythubazar – Astalakshmi Temple – LB Nagar – Sagar X Road – BN Reddy – College
6) Route No.22 (Driver Name: Bikshapathy, Mobile No. 9701166973)
Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre Opp. – 7:00 AM – Panama – Ganesh Temple – NGO’s Colony – BN Reddy – College
7) Route No.37 (Driver Name: Dasharath Reddy, Mobile No. 9177770023)
Omkar Nagar (Bus Stop) – 7:00 AM – Central Grammar School - Hastinapuram – BN Reddy – College