Professional Documents
[…] Any dispute of any definition will be decided by the Secured
Party. There is no contradiction of terms as written within the confines of this title pursuant to the “Constitution
for the united States of America.” If any contradiction is found, the meaning will be determined by the Secured
Party. Definitions as they apply to this contract are enclosed in “Legal Notice and Demand Definitions” and are
included as a legal part of this contract.
LS: _____________________________________________
John Lee Doe, Secured Party Creditor Date
(27) Pursuant to Title 18 U.S.C., chapter 101 § 2071(b), “Whoever, having the custody of any such record, proceeding, map,
book, document, paper, or other thing, willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilates, obliterates, falsifies, or
destroys the same, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both; and shall forfeit his
office and shall be disqualified from holding any office under the United States.”
LS: ________________________________________________
John Lee Doe, Secured Party Creditor Date
State of ______________________ )
) ss.
County of _____________________ )
SUBSCRIBED AND AFFIRMED: On this ________day of________________, 2009 AD, before me appeared John Lee Doe