You are on page 1of 254
[…] (Gallegos v. Haggerty, N.D. of New York. 689 F. Supp.
93 (1988).

24. Proof of jurisdiction, appearing on the record that a commercial entity can detain,
imprison, enslave and force into indentured servitude a human being. See .. .
13th amendment. united States constitution
Also see... USC TITLE 18 > PART I> CHAPTER 55 > § 1201 Kidnapping

25. Proof of jurisdiction, appearing on the record that a commercial entity can sell penal
bonds on human beings and/or sovereign Citizens. See ...
13th amendment. united States constitution
Also see... USC TITLE 15 > CHAPTER 1 > § 17 "The labor of a human being is not a
commodity or article of commerce . "
Also see... Palermo protocols United Nations 2000
Also see... TITLE 18 > PART I > CHAPTER 77 > § 1590. Trafficking with respect to peonage ,
slavery, involuntary servitude, or forced labor

26. Proof of jurisdiction, appearing on the record that corporate entities can interface with