You are on page 1of 254
[…] e. but it says nothing about their corporate agency called "United States Postal Service",
therefore the United States Postal Service is an unconstitutional agency, and all of their
codes, rules, and regulations are color of law as described herein, therefore, it is incorrect to
send mail to a postal address on the land of Texas, with a ZIP CODE, and it is a fraud, and
pursuant to 18 USC § 1342, My proper name is Glenn Winningham: house of Fearn and My
proper postal address is;
Non Domestic Mail
CtO 6340 lake Worth Blvd., M37
Fort Worth, Texas
Zip Code Exempt
(DMM 602.1.3.e.2, 18 USC§ 1342) Ezekiel33:1-10

f. and if it is not shown ms;!lx like this, in any communication wHh Me, it is further agreed by
anyone who uses any other postal address, that they 1o!!oQ to be~ of mail fraud,
"Whoever, for the purpose of conducting, promoting, or carrvlna on by means of the
Postal Service, any scheme or device mentioned in section 1341 of this title or any
other unlawful business, uses or assumes, or requesta to be addressed by, ~
fictitious, false, or assumed title. name, or address or name other than his own proper
name, or takes or receives from any post office or authorized depository of mail
matter, any letter, postal card, package, or other mall matter addressed to any such
fictitious, false, or assumed title, name, or address, or name other than his own
proper name, shall be fined under this title or Imprisoned not more than five years. or
both." 18 USC§ 1342 [Emphasis added]

and I shall not accept anything incorrectly addressed, with a ZIP CODE, or spelled in any
way NOT as indicated herein, ~

g. and any government offiCial who sends their mail to Me with an improper name or postal , .