Updated Affidavit Lien and Letter To The USA INC and US of AMERICAN Ref Settlment and Right To Sue Letters
[…] If you are suing under Bivens, what constitutional rights do you claim are being violated by federal officials: 1. First Amendment, 2. Third Amendment, 3. Fourth Amendment, 4, Fifth Amendment substantive and procedural due process, AMERICAN BAR ASSOCIATION & INTERNATIONAL BAR ASSOCIATION/Hawaiian Land/Amoorican Land/Department of Defense/United States Inc/Navy DECLARATION/AFFIDAVIT OF OBLIGATION INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL LIEN (This is a verified plain statement of fact) Supplement to 30 March 2024 Lien 5. Ninth Amendment, 6. Thirteenth Amendment D. Section 1983 allows defendants to be found liable only when they have acted “under color of any statute, regulation, custom, or usage, of any State or Territory or the District of Columbia.” 42 U.S.C. § 1983. If you are suing under section 1983, explain how each defendant acted under color of state law.