You are on page 1of 24
[…] of as far as the implication of commerce is concerned
(for more data on this code of federal regulations read
In Equity or Iniquity by Nysut: Amun-Re Sen Atum-
Re).

All things commercial is the theme of this particular


lesson. The data in this tome has to become basic
knowledge to members of our nu-covenant community.
Are you walking with me? Continue to hold my hand.

18
All things Commercial: Lesson 4a

Here is yet another code that you must be made aware


of. Be sure to log on to our free streams and radio
shows to gather more data on these matters.

12 USC 411

“Federal reserve notes, to be issued at the


discretion of the Board of Governors of the Federal
Reserve System for the purpose of making
advances to Federal reserve banks through the
Federal reserve agents as hereinafter set forth and
for no other purpose, are authorized. The said
notes shall be obligations of the United States and
shall be receivable by all national and member
banks and Federal reserve banks and for all taxes,
customs, and other public dues. They shall be
redeemed in lawful money on demand at the
Treasury Department of the United States, in the
city of Washington, District of Columbia, or at any
Federal Reserve bank.”

12 USC 411 w/o recourse in addition to your


appellation denotes…

“Authorize Redemption of everything to be


redeemed to the secretary of Treasurer”

This is your relief and your recourse (study God


Given Rights or Man Made Privileges Double DVD).

19
All things Commercial Lesson 4a