3 - SCOTUS Ex G & Ex 1 - 3 20240615 - 085641
[…] Breckenridge, 403 U.S. 88, 102, 91 S.Ct. 1790, 1798, 29 L.Ed.2d 338 (1971) and 42 U.S.C. Sec. 1985(2) (1976). Also See Kush v. Rutledge, U.S. 103 S.Ct 1483, 1485, 75 L-Ed.2d 413 (1983), § 1506, Obstruction of Justice, theft or alteration of record or process, false bail “Whoever feloniously steals, takes away, alters, falsifies, or otherwise avoids any records, wrt, process or other proceeding in any court of the United States whereby any judgment is reversed, made void, or does not take effect: or Whoever acknowledges, or procures to be acknowledged in any such court, any recognizance, bail, or judgment, in the name of any other person not privy or consenting the same" § 1512, Obstruction of Justice — Tampering with a witness, victim or an informant: § 1513, Obstruction of Justice — Retaliating against a witness, victim or an informant 14 81514, Obstruction of Justice ~ Civil action to restrain harassment of a victim or witness: § 1519, Obstruction of