Professional Documents
[…] stated that registered diagnoses for neurological issues increased 10 times from
a five-year average of 82,000 to 863,000 in 2021. There were also exponential
increases in registered diagnoses in 2021 for the following medical conditions:
9
“Every law consistent with the Constitution will have been made in
pursuance of the powers granted by it. Every usurpation or law repugnant
to it cannot have been made in pursuance of its powers. The latter will be
nugatory and void.” (Thomas Jefferson, Elliot, p. 4:187-88).
12. Article II (The executive power shall be vested in a President), Section 3 “He shall take
Care that the Laws be faithfully executed, and shall Commission all of the Officers of the
United States.” The officers of the United States are commissioned to faithfully
execute the Laws found in the U.S. Constitution and this shall be done with great
care. The Secretary of Defense has been granted delegated authority to support the
president in faithfully executing the Laws of the United States.